Places in Venezuela that are classified second-order administrative division

> a

Amacuro (second-order administrative division), Andres Rojas (second-order administrative division), Arvelo (second-order administrative division)

> c

C. Rojas (second-order administrative division), Cajigal (second-order administrative division)

> d

Departamento Andrés Mata (second-order administrative division), Departamento Antonio Díaz (second-order administrative division), Departamento Atabapo (second-order administrative division), Departamento Atures (second-order administrative division), Departamento Casiquiare (second-order administrative division), Departamento Libertador (second-order administrative division), Departamento Pedernales (second-order administrative division), Departamento Río Negro (second-order administrative division), Departamento Tucupita (second-order administrative division), Departamento Vargas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Acevedo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Achaguas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Acosta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Acosta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Alberto Adriani (second-order administrative division), Distrito Anaco (second-order administrative division), Distrito Andrés Bello (second-order administrative division), Distrito Andrés Eloy Blanco (second-order administrative division), Distrito Anzoátegui (second-order administrative division), Distrito Aragua (second-order administrative division), Distrito Araure (second-order administrative division), Distrito Arismendi (second-order administrative division), Distrito Arismendi (second-order administrative division), Distrito Arismendi (second-order administrative division), Distrito Arvelo Torrealba (second-order administrative division), Distrito Arzobispo Chacón (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ayacucho (second-order administrative division), Distrito Baralt (second-order administrative division), Distrito Barinas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bejuma (second-order administrative division), Distrito Benítez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bermúdez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Betijoque (second-order administrative division), Distrito Boconó (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Brión (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bruzual (second-order administrative division), Distrito Bruzual (second-order administrative division), Distrito Buchivacoa (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cagigal (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cagigal (second-order administrative division), Distrito Campo Elías (second-order administrative division), Distrito Capacho (second-order administrative division), Distrito Carache (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cárdenas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Caripe (second-order administrative division), Distrito Carirubana (second-order administrative division), Distrito Carlos Arvelo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Caroní (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cedeño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cedeño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Colina (second-order administrative division), Distrito Colón (second-order administrative division), Distrito Colón (second-order administrative division), Distrito Córdoba (second-order administrative division), Distrito Crespo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Cristóbal Rojas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Democracia (second-order administrative division), Distrito Díaz (second-order administrative division), Distrito El Pao (second-order administrative division), Distrito Escuque (second-order administrative division), Distrito Esteller (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ezequiel Zamora (second-order administrative division), Distrito Falcón (second-order administrative division), Distrito Federación (second-order administrative division), Distrito Freites (second-order administrative division), Distrito García de Hevia (second-order administrative division), Distrito Girardot (second-order administrative division), Distrito Girardot (second-order administrative division), Distrito Gómez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Guacara (second-order administrative division), Distrito Guaicaipuro (second-order administrative division), Distrito Guanare (second-order administrative division), Distrito Guanarito (second-order administrative division), Distrito Guanipa (second-order administrative division), Distrito Heres (second-order administrative division), Distrito Independencia (second-order administrative division), Distrito Independencia (second-order administrative division), Distrito Infante (second-order administrative division), Distrito Iribarren (second-order administrative division), Distrito Jáuregui (second-order administrative division), Distrito Jiménez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Junín (second-order administrative division), Distrito Justo Briceño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Lander (second-order administrative division), Distrito Libertad (second-order administrative division), Distrito Libertador (second-order administrative division), Distrito Libertador (second-order administrative division), Distrito Libertador (second-order administrative division), Distrito Lobatera (second-order administrative division), Distrito Maneiro (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mara (second-order administrative division), Distrito Maracaibo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mariño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mariño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mariño (second-order administrative division), Distrito Maturín (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mauroa (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mejía (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mejías (second-order administrative division), Distrito Mellado (second-order administrative division), Distrito Michelena (second-order administrative division), Distrito Miranda (second-order administrative division), Distrito Miranda (second-order administrative division), Distrito Miranda (second-order administrative division), Distrito Miranda (second-order administrative division), Distrito Miranda (second-order administrative division), Distrito Monagas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Monagas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Monogas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Montalbán (second-order administrative division), Distrito Montes (second-order administrative division), Distrito Morán (second-order administrative division), Distrito Muñoz (second-order administrative division), Distrito Nirgua (second-order administrative division), Distrito Obispos (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ospino (second-order administrative division), Distrito Páez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Páez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Páez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Páez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Palavecino (second-order administrative division), Distrito Palavicini (second-order administrative division), Distrito Panamericano (second-order administrative division), Distrito Pao (second-order administrative division), Distrito Paz Castillo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Pedraza (second-order administrative division), Distrito Pedro Camejo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Pedro María Ureña (second-order administrative division), Distrito Peñalver (second-order administrative division), Distrito Península de Macanao (second-order administrative division), Distrito Perijá (second-order administrative division), Distrito Petit (second-order administrative division), Distrito Piar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Piar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Plaza (second-order administrative division), Distrito Puerto Cabello (second-order administrative division), Distrito Rangel (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ribas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ribero (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ricaurte (second-order administrative division), Distrito Ricaurte (second-order administrative division), Distrito Rivas Dávila (second-order administrative division), Distrito Rojas (second-order administrative division), Distrito Rómulo Gallegos (second-order administrative division), Distrito Roscio (second-order administrative division), Distrito Roscio (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Carlos (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Casimiro (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Cristóbal (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Felipe (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Fernando (second-order administrative division), Distrito San Sebastián (second-order administrative division), Distrito Silva (second-order administrative division), Distrito Simón Bolívar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Simón Rodríguez (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sosa (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sotillo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Sucre (second-order administrative division), Distrito Tinaco (second-order administrative division), Distrito Torres (second-order administrative division), Distrito Tovar (second-order administrative division), Distrito Trujillo (second-order administrative division), Distrito Tubores (second-order administrative division), Distrito Turén (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urachiche (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urdaneta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urdaneta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urdaneta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urdaneta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Urdaneta (second-order administrative division), Distrito Uribante (second-order administrative division), Distrito Valencia (second-order administrative division), Distrito Valera (second-order administrative division), Distrito Villalba (second-order administrative division), Distrito Yaritagua (second-order administrative division), Distrito Zamora (second-order administrative division), Distrito Zamora (second-order administrative division), Distrito Zamora (second-order administrative division), Distrito Zaraza (second-order administrative division)

> f

Falcón Distrito (second-order administrative division)

> g

Gimenez (second-order administrative division), Gomez (second-order administrative division)

> m

Municipio Autonomo Mejías (second-order administrative division), Municipio Río Negro (second-order administrative division), Municipio Tucupita (second-order administrative division)

> p

Palavecino (second-order administrative division), Palaviccini (second-order administrative division), Pao de San Juan Bautista (second-order administrative division)

> r

Río Negro (second-order administrative division), Rivero (second-order administrative division)
@