Places in Germany that are classified locality

> a

Ahlbach (locality), Albach (locality), Altstadt (locality), Am Ausleger (locality), Am Grauen Kreuz (locality), Am Großen Kreuz (locality), Am Köpfchen (locality), An den Zwei Steinen (locality), Auf dem Bild (locality), Auf dem Heidberge (locality), Auf dem Kopf (locality), Auf dem Rundenfelde (locality), Auf der Buch (locality), Auf der Hardt (locality), Auf der Jücht (locality), Auf der Sang (locality), Aura-Höhe (locality)

> b

Bahnhöfle (locality), Battenau (locality), Bei der Zeitungseiche (locality), Beim Grenzstock (locality), Bildeiche (locality), Brandhagen (locality), Breitbach (locality), Bühleiche (locality), Büschau (locality)

> c

Colonia Trajana (locality)

> d

Das Gericht (locality), Degl (locality), Der Stern (locality), Die Vier Dörfer (locality), Drei Eichen (locality), Dreiherrenstein (locality), Drittenbrei (locality), Dürrhof (locality)

> e

Eisenbrechtshofen (locality), Eiserne Hand (locality), Elmischwang (locality), Emich (locality), Emmich (locality)

> f

Fischland (locality), Friedrichshorst (locality)

> g

Geiermüllerhäusel (locality), Greut (locality), Greutberg (locality), Greutfeld (locality), Großer Inselsberg (locality)

> h

Hardt (locality), Hartem (locality), Häselhöfe (locality), Heunenburg (locality), Hinterberg (locality), Höhbeck (locality), Hohe Tanne (locality), Hohloh (locality), Honen (locality), Hünstein (locality), Hürbelsbach (locality)

> i

Im Hunsel (locality), Im Kienbach (locality), Inselsberg (locality)

> j

Jägerbuche (locality)

> k

Kakenbeck (locality), Kaleborn (locality), Karlshütte (locality), Katzental (locality), Kolk (locality), Kölnische Kanzel (locality), Köpfchen (locality), Kühzogl (locality)

> l

Laje (locality), Lipple (locality)

> n

Nadelöhr (locality), Nordstern (locality)

> o

Overschlag (locality)

> p

Pfaffenwinkel (locality), Pfefferburg (locality), Piwipp (locality)

> r

Reichenbächle (locality), Roßfall (locality), Rotes Läppchen (locality)

> s

Sankt Johannes (locality), Scheunen (locality), Schleimünde (locality), Schlöpe (locality), Schlößles Platz (locality), Seeort (locality), Siek (locality), Silzer Linde (locality), Specken (locality), Steinbusch (locality), Steinkreutz (locality), Steinmetz (locality), Stern (locality), Sterns Plan (locality), Stockäcker (locality), Stühle (locality), Sturmshof (locality), Südheide (locality)

> t

Taberwasen (locality), Tilemannsort (locality), Tjackleger (locality)

> u

Über der Kuhbrücke (locality), Ülkegatt (locality), Unruhbauer (locality), Unterreichenbächle (locality)

> v

Vernerholz (locality), Vollmortl (locality), Vordereck (locality), Vorderweiler (locality)

> w

Waidmannsheil (locality), Waldfrieden (locality), Waterhörn (locality), Weißer Stein (locality), Weißes Roß (locality)

> z

Zergo (locality)
@